Overzicht Teamindelingen 2020/2021

 HEREN 1HEREN 2HEREN 2 recreatief
2e divisie1e klassegeen competitie
1Bart BerenstOhmid AhmadiRené Beiboer
3Bob van 't HagRené HaandrikmanGerard Muis
4Gert HamhuisMart van der HaveAnne Nawijn
5Mart HamhuisHenk KemkesGert Swankhuisen
6Sander KlokGerhard KlokRuud Verberne
7Mark van LentheLourens Klok
8Herre OosterhofJohn Veenhof
9Thomas PastinkJorn Venhuizen
10Bert SchutteHenk Veurink
 JONGENS A1JONGENS C1
1e klasse1e klasse
1Arjen AltenaMatthijs Apenhorst
2Thomas BruggemanChiel Ardesch
3Pascal DormanSil van den Berg
4Wouter GeelBoaz Broeksema
5Menno LamberinkJelle Harsevoort
6Maarten SalaJan Kemkes
7Gijs van der VinneTjalle Meinen
8Tijn Schutte
9Sem Slooijer
10Maarten Wigboldus
 DAMES 1DAMES 2 DAMES 3
promotieklasse1e klasse3e klasse
1Estelle BijkerEblin BekmanLisa Breukelman
2Lien BomhofEsmeralda BosLeonie Hamberg
3Mendy EggengoorLara HallinkTessa Klein
4Leanne HulzeboschNoa HuisjesMoniek Oosting
5Jolien van LentheChayenne HulterTess Runhaar
6Joanne PlaggenmarschIlse JagerIris Soer
7Anniek RunhaarJanniek KerkdijkArkana Veltink
8Simone StroeveLiese KlokLotte Veurink
9Noa WarrinkSusan LamberinkNadeche Winters
10Judith WilpshaarLynn Martens
 MEISJES A1MEISJES A2
hoofdklasse1e klasse
1Sarah van BlankenWendy Bruggeman
2Daphne GeelJasmijn Buit
3Hieke HulzeboschMarjolein van Dijk
4Sarah HulzeboschNadieh Hakkers
5Lieke MartensMarlies Hultink
6Maud OnninkIris Kampman
7Elise van de VeenLise Kaptein
8Anne VonkLisa van der Laan
9Annemijn Meier
10Silke Meinen
11Merle Veurink
 MEISJES B1MEISJES B2MEISJES B3
hoofdklasse1e klasse1e klasse
1India BorgerSanne ArdeschElise van den Berg
2Susan BreukelaarPaulien BijkerNynke Bouck
3Krista BreukelmanLieke EggengoorLaura Grootoonk
4Yente HallinkAnne KootstraRhona Hakkers
5Julia HeuverLara StegemanArianne Herbers
6Dimphy JaspersNoor VeurinkMeike Pouwels
7Melanie KnolSophie WilpshaarLisa Vonk
8Lea van der Vinne
9Nouk de Vries
10Anna Wilpshaar
 MEISJES C1MEISJES C2
hoofdklasse2e klasse
1Texel BorgerTessa Bolks
2Eva DalhuisenLiv Eilander
3Noor van DongenSophie Horstra
4Kristel KnolDara de Jong
5Merle MartensNienke Klos
6Linn MulderIlse Korterink
7Julia RiddermanAnouk Lambers
8Jolien SchutteSharon Post
9Sanne SpijkersJet Regeling
10Loïs VisscherAïsha Schraa
11Marleen Ubels
12Ellen Zomerdijk
 CMV N5.1CMV N4.1
niveau 5niveau 4
1Lotte BouterPien van Dongen
2Zamé FeenstraAmber de Jeu
3Ruth KuiperijZiva de Jong
4Yara van SpijkerYara Mulder
5Jade TerwelEsther Nijboer
6Tess de VriesRaaf van de Worp
7Vera Zomerdijk
 CMV N3.1CMV N3.2CMV N3.3
niveau 3niveau 3niveau 3
1Valerie ArdeschLize FeenstraJesse Hein
2Bas DorgeloMirthe HarsevoortMenno Kijk in de Vegte
3Alice LeemgravenDaphne LambersMarc Schepers
4Mae ten KateJasmijn Smit
5Lana ZweersElisa Valk
6Vera de Vries
 CMV N2.1CMV N2.2
niveau 2niveau 2
1Minte DrenthJill Döpp
2Fee van ErkelensZoë Kuiper
3Isa HeinMila de Rooij
4Maud SchepersVajèn Seinen