Teamindelingen 2021/2022

 HEREN 1HEREN 2
3e divisie1e klasse
1Bart BerenstOmid Ahmadi
2Erwin EnterRené Haandrikman
3Gert HamhuisMart van der Have
4Mart HamhuisHenk Kemkes
5Mark van LentheGerhard Klok
6Herre OosterhofLourens Klok
7Bert SchutteJohn Veenhof
8Jorn Venhuizen
9Henk Veurink
 HEREN 3HEREN RECREATIEF
3e klasse
1Arjen AltenaRené Beiboer
2Thomas BruggemanGernand de Boer
3Pascal DormanGerard Muis
4Wouter GeelAnne Nawijn
5Menno LamberinkGert Swankhuisen
6Maarten SalaRuud Verberne
7Hans Wesselink
 DAMES 1DAMES 2
PromotieklassePromotieklasse
1Estelle BijkerEblin Bekman
2Lien BomhofMelissa Hidding
3Mendy EggengoorNoa Huisjes
4Leanne HulzeboschChayenne Hulter
5Jolien van LentheIlse Jager
6Joanne PlaggenmarschJanniek Kerkdijk
7Anniek RunhaarLiese Klok
8Simone StroeveSusan Lamberink
9Noa WarrinkLynn Martens
10Judith Wilpshaar
11Lana Zenitz
 DAMES 3DAMES 4
3e klasse3e klasse
1Wendy BruggemanSarah van Blanken
2Nadieh HakkersIndi van Faassen
3Iris KampmanDaphne Geel
4Tess RunhaarJulia Hemstede
5Arkana VeltinkHieke Hulzebosch
6Lotte VeurinkSarah Hulzebosch
7Nadèche WintersLieke Martens
8Maud Onnink
9Elise van der Veen
10Anne Vonk
 MEISJES A1MEISJES A2
Hoofdklasse1e klasse
1India BorgerSanne Ardesch
2Susan BreukelaarElise van den Berg
3Krista BreukelmanPaulien Bijker
4Yente HallinkLieke Eggengoor
5Julia HeuverLaura Grootoonk
6Dimphy JaspersRhona Hakkers
7Melanie KnolArianne Herbers
8Lea van der VinneAnne Kootstra
9Nouk de VriesMeike Pouwels
10Anna WilpshaarLara Stegeman
11Noor Veurink
12Lisa Vonk
 JONGENS B1MEISJES B1
1e klasse1e klasse
1Matthijs ApenhorstTexel Borger
2Chiel ArdeschEva Dalhuisen
3Sil van den BergNoor van Dongen
4Boaz BroeksemaKristel Knol
5Jelle HarsevoortMerle Martens
6Jan KemkesLinn Mulder
7Tjalle MeinenJulia Ridderman
8Tijn SchutteJolien Schutte
9Maarten WigboldusSanne Spijkers
10Loïs Visscher
11Sophie Wilpshaar
 MEISJES C1MEISJES C2
1e klasse2e klasse
1Tessa BolksDara de Jong
2Liv EilanderNienke Klos
3Sophie HorstraSharon Post
4Ilse KorterinkMarleen Ubels
5Anouk LambersLoren Wispels
6Jet RegelinkEllen Zomerdijk
7Aïsha Schraa
 MEISJES C3 
2e klasse
1Lotte Bouter
2Zamé Feenstra
3Merle van Goor
4Ruth Kuiperij
5Yara Mulder
6Yara van Spijker
7Jade Terwel
8Tess de Vries
 CMV N5.1CMV N4.1
2e klasse2e klasse
1Pien van DongenMirthe Harsevoort
2Ziva de JongAlice Leemgraven
3Esther NijboerSanneah Willems
4Stan WigboldusLana Zweers
5Raaf van de Worp
6Vera Zomerdijk
 CMV N4.2CMV N4.3
2e klasse2e klasse
1Valerie ArdeschMinte Drenth
2Bas DorgeloDaphne Lambers
3Lize FeenstraJasmijn Smit
4Elisa ValkVera de Vries
 CMV N3.1CMV N3.2
2e klasse2e klasse
1Jill DöppJesse Hein
2Zoë KuiperMenno Kijk in de Vegte
3Mila de RooijJurjan de Ruiter
4Vajèn SeinenRowan de Ruiter
5TessMarc Schepers
6Kiara VeltinkRavi de Vries
7Tibor de Vries
 CMV 2.1
2e klasse
1Charlotte Daatselaar
2Sil Dronkers
3Fee van Erkelens
4Jolijn Haarman
5Anne-Linde Harsevoort
6Isa Hein
7Amber Klapwijjk
8Maud Schepers
9Zoë de Vries
10Evi Jane Veltink
11Faya Willems
12Saar Zweers